Challenge Parisien open: 3e étape (bassin de 25m)

Challenge Parisien open: 3e étape

Lien pour: Résultats complets

Résultats nageurs du SCUF:

AOUCHICHE Émma (2001) [1377866]
13e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 01:08.6 926 pts
9e 200 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 02:29.0 879 pts
11e 400 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 05:08.4 889 pts
5e 50 Dos Dames / Séries 35.71 979 pts
12e 100 Dos Dames / Séries 01:20.7 833 pts
7e 200 Dos Dames / Séries 02:49.0 845 pts
AUTARD Gaëlle (2001) [1487228]
20e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 31.48 962 pts
12e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 01:08.5 928 pts
11e 100 Dos Dames / Séries 01:18.9 878 pts
10e 50 Brasse Dames / Séries 38.74 1010 pts
5e 100 Brasse Dames / Séries 01:25.4 952 pts
12e 200 4 Nages Dames / Séries 02:50.3 841 pts
BONNET Adèle (2001) [2041167]
44e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 39.51 545 pts
25e 50 Brasse Dames / Séries 50.23 554 pts
CARO Eliott (2000) [1408528]
28e 50 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 27.38 968 pts
35e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:01.0 924 pts
15e 200 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 02:14.6 887 pts
23e 50 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 30.31 962 pts
FELTANE Elyas (2001) [1654052]
65e 50 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 30.59 769 pts
80e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:09.7 677 pts
35e 200 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 02:37.8 571 pts
66e 50 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 36.81 635 pts
FOULON Noellia (2001) [1408527]
24e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 31.6 954 pts
8e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 01:07.7 951 pts
6e 200 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 02:24.2 947 pts
9e 400 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 05:05.6 909 pts
3e 800 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 10:27.2 903 pts
7e 100 Brasse Dames / Séries 01:27.2 913 pts
FROMMER Zoé (2000) [1684815]
24e 50 Papillon Dames / Séries 41.89 580 pts
GOMEZ-VARONA Florian (2000) [1627146]
91e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:19.4 445 pts
24e 50 Dos Messieurs / Séries 39.11 609 pts
GUY Anton (2000) [1618226]
--- 50 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries DNS dec  
--- 50 Papillon Messieurs / Séries DNS dec  
--- 200 4 Nages Messieurs / Séries DNS dec  
HAMMANI Aymane (2001) [2156627]
92e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:25.5 325 pts
27e 100 Brasse Messieurs / Séries 01:47.3 331 pts
HERLUC Nathan (2001) [1810387]
67e 50 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 30.92 750 pts
81e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:10.1 665 pts
34e 200 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 02:37.6 573 pts
56e 50 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 34.51 743 pts
26e 100 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 01:22.2 570 pts
HERLUC Yoann (2000) [1600135]
27e 50 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 27.28 974 pts
15e 400 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 04:48.8 850 pts
5e 1500 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 19:07.8 847 pts
16e 100 Brasse Messieurs / Séries 01:18.5 879 pts
5e 200 Brasse Messieurs / Séries 02:54.6 789 pts
37e 50 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 31.41 902 pts
KANE Anna (2000) [1810429]
13e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 30.31 1032 pts
19e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 01:11.5 846 pts
15e 50 Papillon Dames / Séries 36.81 809 pts
16e 100 Papillon Dames / Séries 01:29.4 582 pts
17e 200 4 Nages Dames / Séries 03:03.9 680 pts
LELEUCH Malo (2000) [998550]
30e 200 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 02:31.7 647 pts
22e 400 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 05:11.5 691 pts
44e 50 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 32.51 844 pts
29e 100 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 01:32.7 373 pts
MARTIN Gwenael (2000) [1767527]
74e 50 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 32.09 684 pts
89e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:17.8 479 pts
62e 50 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 36.04 671 pts
MAUGEAIS-MOÏSE Anouk (2000) [1427946]
45e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 40.61 498 pts
MOHRI COTTI Tara (2001) [1295037]
26e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 32.43 906 pts
4e 50 Dos Dames / Séries 34.84 1026 pts
10e 100 Dos Dames / Séries 01:16.9 928 pts
5e 200 Dos Dames / Séries 02:42.9 921 pts
15e 100 Papillon Dames / Séries 01:20.1 789 pts
11e 200 4 Nages Dames / Séries 02:49.0 858 pts
MUANA Kylian (2001) [2050479]
93e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:29.6 254 pts
PARENT Joséphine (2001) [1834285]
39e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 36.19 703 pts
22e 50 Brasse Dames / Séries 45.82 713 pts
PELLER Lea (1996) [996062]
42e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 37.3 648 pts
RACHIDI Nizar (2000) [1685368]
81e 50 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 33.37 616 pts
87e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:14.0 568 pts
33e 200 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 02:37.4 576 pts
67e 50 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 37.5 605 pts
RAOUST Anna (2001) [1481470]
6e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 29.29 1095 pts
7e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 01:06.2 995 pts
11e 200 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 02:30.1 864 pts
2e 50 Dos Dames / Séries 34.67 1036 pts
8e 100 Dos Dames / Séries 01:16.5 936 pts
9e 200 4 Nages Dames / Séries 02:47.1 883 pts
VINCENT Arthur (2001) [1597750]
71e 50 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 31.47 719 pts
86e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:12.7 599 pts
65e 50 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 36.45 652 pts
28e 100 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 01:30.7 407 pts
33e 200 4 Nages Messieurs / Séries 02:58.6 557 pts
ZEROUALI Bilal (2000) [1592141]
48e 50 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 28.86 873 pts
60e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:05.3 796 pts
24e 50 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 30.36 959 pts
20e 100 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 01:10.7 833 pts
--- 200 4 Nages Messieurs / Séries DSQ Vi