Natathlon 4ème Plot (25m) - Mai 2015

Résultat Nathatlon 4ème Plot

Résultats des nageurs du SCUF:

1. CHAVOUDIGA Taina (2003)    
34e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 01:14.8 759 pts
31e 800 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 12:08.5 586 pts
34e 100 Dos Dames / Séries 01:28.6 654 pts
48e 200 Brasse Dames / Séries 03:38.8 583 pts
23e 200 Papillon Dames / Séries 03:19.2 483 pts
2. CLAUS Blandine (2003)       
48e 800 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 13:21.9 399 pts
57e 100 Dos Dames / Séries 01:37.8 473 pts
59e 200 Brasse Dames / Séries 03:49.7 491 pts
3. CÔTE Adrien (2002)      
20e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:07.9 724 pts
13e 800 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 10:40.8 704 pts
28e 100 Dos Messieurs / Séries 01:20.7 648 pts
31e 200 Brasse Messieurs / Séries 03:23.8 496 pts
31e 200 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 03:16.5 375 pts
4. JACQUART Channel-Ambre (2003)    
46e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 01:18.5 666 pts
42e 800 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 12:49.2 478 pts
48e 100 Dos Dames / Séries 01:32.7 570 pts
42e 200 Brasse Dames / Séries 03:31.5 648 pts
5. LOUPIL Aurélie (2003)      
38e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 01:16.1 725 pts
35e 800 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 12:20.3 554 pts
45e 100 Dos Dames / Séries 01:32.2 580 pts
60e 200 Brasse Dames / Séries 03:59.6 415 pts
36e 200 Papillon Dames / Séries 03:38.7 314 pts
6. MASSOLIN Edgar (2002)      
25e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:09.9 672 pts
18e 800 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 10:48.9 677 pts
20e 100 Dos Messieurs / Séries 01:18.4 700 pts
28e 200 Brasse Messieurs / Séries 03:20.4 527 pts
21e 200 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 03:08.5 446 pts
7. MATHIEU Paul (2002)      
16e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:07.0 749 pts
23e 800 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 11:04.4 629 pts
31e 100 Dos Messieurs / Séries 01:21.5 630 pts
14e 200 Brasse Messieurs / Séries 03:06.6 660 pts
14e 200 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 02:59.0 540 pts
8. MÉAS Nathan (2002)      
32e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:12.1 614 pts
39e 800 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 12:09.2 445 pts
51e 100 Dos Messieurs / Séries 01:30.6 446 pts
18e 200 Brasse Messieurs / Séries 03:12.7 599 pts
41e 200 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 03:35.5 230 pts
9. RUFFINEL Rémi (2002)      
55e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:19.6 440 pts
61e 100 Dos Messieurs / Séries 01:41.0 275 pts
10. VIDAL Tony (2003)      
69e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:26.7 303 pts
49e 200 Brasse Messieurs / Séries 03:36.8 389 pts
11. VINET Arthur (2002)      
53e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 01:18.9 456 pts
42e 800 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 12:19.2 419 pts
42e 100 Dos Messieurs / Séries 01:27.3 510 pts
52e 200 Brasse Messieurs / Séries 03:42.7 344 pts
46e 200 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 03:47.2 158 pts