Sélectif CIF - Benjamins - PARIS Janvier 2016

 

 

200 4 Nages Dames - Séries:

1.SUZE Camille (2003)  FRA                         RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP     2:39.23          987 pts

2.SEVERYNS Alix (2003) FRA                       CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS    2:46.03          896 pts

3.PLOIX Solene (2003) FRA                          RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP      2:46.75         887 pts

4.RHAIEM Lilee (2003) FRA                          RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP      2:49.13         856 pts

5.LOWRY Maia (2003) USA                          CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS     2:50.07          844 pts

6.SAÏDI Hana (2003) FRA                             CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS     2:50.32          841 pts

7.PEREZ LE TOUX Marie (2003)  FRA         CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS     2:51.35          828 pts

8.BECART Louise (2003) FRA                      CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS     2:51.74          824 pts

9.DUCREUX Constance (2003) FRA            NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE          2:52.78           811 pts

10.SUTEAU Soraya (2003) FRA                   CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS     2:53.07           807 pts

11.WERNER Mila (2003) FRA                       NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE         2:59.86           726 pts

12.CHAVOUDIGA Taina (2003) FRA             SCUF PARIS                                   3:02.02            701 pts

200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries

1.HERNANDEZ Jonathan (2003) FRA            RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP    2:38.86           790 pts

2.TANJEVIC Konstantin (2003) FRA               RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP    2:39.73          779 pts

3.TRIOMPHE Achille (2003) FRA                    RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP    2:41.54          756 pts

4.HUGOT Maximilien (2003) FRA                   RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP    2:41.82          752 pts

5.BOUETE Paul (2003) FRA                           RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP    2:44.19          723 pts

6.DAVID Henri (2003) FRA                             RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP    2:47.46           683 pts

7.MOULY Hippolyte (2003) FRA                     SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS            2:48.38           672 pts

8.MIET Martin (2003) FRA                              SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS            2:51.92           631 pts

9.CHARGELEGUE Paco (2003) FRA              CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS   2:54.44           602 pts

10.DRUI Maxime (2004) FRA                          CN EPINETTES PARIS                  2:54.95           597 pts

11.VIGNAL Antoine (2003) FRA                      NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE       2:57.60           568 pts

12.MBEN Issa (2003) FRA                               CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS  2:59.81           544 pts